HOME FECS RESULTS PHOTOS

Results - 1 Open Men

rank Last name Name Country
1. Ljubic  Alan Croatia
2. Cirignola  Paolo Austria
3. Vit  Marco Italy
4. Menchen Maldonado  Raul Spain
5. Sarrer  Johann Austria
5. Schiffelhuber  Thomas Austria
7. Kovacevic  Slaven ?
7. Sergi  Daniele Italy
9. Gonzalez Gomez  Jesus Francisco Spain
9. Kryspin  Krzysztof Polfesk
9. Mocilac  Dario ?
9. Rodriguez Barrera  Jose Manuel Spain
13. De Frutos Herrero  Juan Jose Spain
13. Hahn  Gerhard Austria
13. Halozar  Hrvoje Croatia
13. Karolyi  Lukas Austria
17. Andrioli  Roberto Italy
17. Binder  Karl Austria
17. Fernandez Carballo  Ricardo Spain
17. Jaworski  Pawel Polfesk
17. Köstner  Helmut Austria
17. Perez Yubero  Roberto Spain
17. Stamminger  Jürgen Austria
17. Sturm  Rainer Austria
25. Beganovic  Jasmin Austria
25. Ljubic  Pero Austria
25. Macher  Manfred Austria
25. Marugan Peinador  Oscar Spain
25. Stankovic  Mišo Croatia
25. Tod  Benjamin Austria
25. Zauner  Werner Austria
25. Überreiter  Harald Austria
33. Alaimo  David Slovenia
33. Alonso Alba  David Spain
33. Berger  Bernhard Austria
33. Cacicedo Garcia  Pablo Spain
33. Ceroni  Nicola Italy
33. Contardi  Nicola Italy
33. Hernando Gutierrez  Diego Spain
33. Kochanski  Hubert Polfesk
33. Loizenbauer  Edwin Austria
33. Martin Garciolo  Carlos Spain
33. Martinez Ruiz  Carlos Spain
33. Mirengo  Raffaele Italy
33. Mozzi  Angelo Italy
33. Smarz  Sebastian Polfesk
33. Wieckowski  Jakub Polfesk
33. Žgavc  Dejan Slovenia
49. Ahrer  Walter Austria
49. Cisilino  David Italy
49. Giacomelli  Marco Italy
49. Grujic  Budimir Austria
49. Höllwirth  Horst Austria
49. Krajnc  Peter Slowenien
49. Köstner  Kevin Austria
49. Liedlgruber  Gerald Austria
49. Ludema  Jeffrey Austria
49. Palacios Romero  Jose Antonio Spain
49. Pavic  Stipo Austria
49. Ryglewski  Damian Polfesk
49. Schuster  Daniel Austria
49. Szalkowski  Dariusz Polfesk
49. Trinco  Daniele Italy
49. Wohlrath  Franz Austria
65. Alonso Puente  Javier Spain
65. Binder  Günter Austria
65. Cervesatto  Samuel Italy
65. Encinar Reina  Daniel Spain
65. Frydrych  Wojciech Polfesk
65. Gonzalez Gonzalez  Jorge Spain
65. Grzejda  Mariusz Polfesk
65. Hejsek  Peter Austria
65. Kaufmann  Mario Austria
65. Lopez Marañon  Javier Spain
65. Mayer  Mario Austria
65. Mikietynski  Mateusz Polfesk
65. Mitterbauer  Bernhard Austria
65. Modenes Sainz  Javier Spain
65. Molina Saorin  David Spain
65. Muscimarro  Domenico Italy
65. Ojeda Velasco  Miguel Spain
65. Pasinski  Wojciech Polfesk
65. Pastor Diez  Rodrigo Spain
65. Pereu Martin  Roberto Jose Spain
65. Pichler  Daniel Austria
65. Ponzi  Ivan Italy
65. Ramirez Oliver  Alvaro Spain
65. Ristic  Caslav Kroatien
65. Ristic  Predrag Kroatien
65. Roura Morillas  Jordi Spain
65. Ruiz-Canales Gutierrez  Ares Spain
65. Smarz  Andrzej Polfesk
65. Steininger  Andreas Austria
65. Uzakon  Pawel Polfesk
65. Wyrwicki  Rafal Polfesk
65. Zielke  Tomasz Polfesk
97. Aigner  Christian Austria
97. Baczkowski  Pawel Polfesk
97. Balestrieri  Giuseppe Italy
97. Ballesteros Punsoda  Víctor Spain
97. Barba Moreno  Jose Luis Spain
97. Del Signore  Eugenio Italy
97. Deren  Jaroslaw Polfesk
97. Deroma  Stefano Italy
97. Fessl  Ewald Austria
97. Hernandez Alvaro  Fernando Javier Spain
97. Horvath  Manuel Austria
97. Lasek  Piotr Polfesk
97. Lipiec  Andrezej Polfesk
97. Pavlovic  Dalibor Austria
97. Ponzi  Andrea Italy
97. Reiner  Manfred Austria
97. Zellan  Daniel Austria

Results - 2 Open Women

rank last name name country
1. Gomez Sanchez  Maria Jose Spain
2. Bozek  Katarzyna Polfesk
3. Köstner  Christina Austria
4. Hejsek  Camelia Austria
5. Paulusberger  Eva Austria
5. Steininger  Alexandra Austria
7. Kulwicka  Danuta Polfesk
7. Pölzl  Silvia Austria
9. Lizzardi  Sabrina Italy
9. Mikietynska  Aleksandra Polfesk
9. Schnofl  Melanie Austria
9. Smarz  Marlena Polfesk
13. Hubinger  Julia Austria
13. Jaworska  Hanna Polfesk
13. Martinez Zapata  Cintia Spain
13. Pellarin  Sabrina Italy
17. Berger  Sarah Austria
17. Jäger  Natascha Austria
17. Obara  Justyna Polfesk
17. Scantambrulo  Elena Italy

Results - 3 Nations men

rank nation
1. Croatia
2. Austria
3. Slovenia
4. Spain
5. Italy
6. Poland

Results - 4 Nations women

rank nation
1. Austria
2. Italy
3. Slovenia
4. Poland

Results - 5 Open Singles

rank last name name country
1. Beganovic  Jasmin Austria
2. Sturm  Rainer Austria
3. Cirignola  Paolo Austria
4. Schuster  Daniel Austria
5. Kryspin  Krzysztof Poland
5. Köstner  Helmut Austria
7. Macher  Manfred Austria
7. Mozzi  Angelo Italy
9. Berger  Bernhard Austria
9. Kaufmann  Mario Austria
9. Marugan Peinador  Oscar Spain
9. Perez Yubero  Roberto Spain
13. Majewski  Wieslaw Poland
13. Mirengo  Raffaele Italy
13. Ramirez Oliver  Alvaro Spain
13. Schiffelhuber  Thomas Austria
17. Karolak  Tadeusz Poland
17. Lipiec  Andrezej Poland
17. Majewski  Krzysztof Poland
17. Martin Garciolo  Carlos Spain
17. Modenes Sainz  Javier Spain
17. Odorico  Spainrico Italy
17. Salas Lopez  Santiago Spain
17. Smarz  Andrzej Poland
25. Grzejda  Mariusz Poland
25. Krajnc  Peter Slowenien
25. Loizenbauer  Edwin Austria
25. Michele  Castro Italy
25. Pereu Martin  Roberto Jose Spain
25. Puche Ordoñez  Juan Spain
25. Rodriguez Barrera  Jose Manuel Spain
25. Wohlrath  Franz Austria
33. Balestrieri  Giuseppe Italy
33. Binder  Günter Austria
33. Cisilino  David Italy
33. Del Signore  Eugenio Italy
33. Encinar Reina  Daniel Spain
33. Horvath  Manuel Austria
33. Kloimstein  Josef Austria
33. Köstner  Kevin Austria
33. Liedlgruber  Gerald Austria
33. Ludema  Jeffrey Austria
33. Musi  Michela Italy
33. Schoepe  Robert Poland
33. Smarz  Sebastian Poland
33. Sobecki  Robert Poland
33. Tod  Benjamin Austria
33. Wieckowski  Jakub Poland
49. Ahrer  Walter Austria
49. Alonso Alba  David Spain
49. Ballesteros Punsoda  Víctor Spain
49. Barba Moreno  Jose Luis Spain
49. Jäger  Natascha Austria
49. Molina Saorin  David Spain
49. Muscimarro  Domenico Italy
49. Nostrini  Maicol Italy
49. Pavic  Stipo Austria
49. Pavlovic  Dalibor Austria
49. Pichler  Daniel Austria
49. Ponzi  Andrea Italy
49. Pölzl  Silvia Austria
49. Reiner  Manfred Austria
49. Trinco  Daniele Italy
49. Villanueva Salvador  Alejandro Spain
65. Barba Acevedo  Fancisco Javier Spain
65. Deroma  Stefano Italy
65. Hernandez Alvaro  Fernando Javier Spain
65. Martinez Zapata  Cintia Spain
65. Mitterbauer  Bernhard Austria
65. Monserrat Bonet  Jose Francisco Spain
65. Ojeda Velasco  Miguel Spain
65. Palacios Romero  Jose Antonio Spain
65. Pastor Diez  Rodrigo Spain
65. Roura Morillas  Jordi Spain
65. Skibniewski  Krzysztof Poland
65. Voicu  Daniela Ionelia Italy
65. Zapponi  Matteo Italy
65. Zellan  Daniel Austria

Results - 6 Triple Mix

rank last name name last name name last name name country
1. Steinbach  Lisa Leitinger  Harald Ljubic  Pero Austria
2. Szatmari  Zsuzsanna Melisek  Zsolt Vegsö  Janos Hungary
3. Ciofi  Giada Vit  Marco Giacomelli  Marco Italy
4. Hejsek  Camelia Beganovic  Jasmin Ljubic  Alan Austria / Kroatien
5. Bevilacqua  Francesca Miccoli  Simone Cervesatto  Samuel Italy
5. Gršeta  Aleksandra Cernenšek  Tomi Šket  Marjan Slovenia
7. Kulwicka  Danuta Majewski  Wieslaw Majewski  Krzysztof Poland
7. Paulusberger  Eva Loizenbauer  Edwin Schiffelhuber  Thomas Austria
9. Hubinger  Julia Cirignola  Paolo Tod  Benjamin Austria
9. Jaworska  Hanna Grzejda  Mariusz Jaworski  Pawel Poland
9. Köstner  Christina Zauner  Werner Köstner  Helmut Austria
9. Mikietynska  Aleksandra Wieckowski  Jakub Wozniak  Remigiusz Poland
13. Berger  Sarah Berger  Bernhard Macher  Manfred Austria
13. Bozek  Katarzyna Hoffman  Leszek Jarzynski  Roman Poland
13. Lintner  Sabrina Binder  Karl Überreiter  Harald Austria
13. Scantambrulo  Elena Bevilacqua  Pietro Ceroni  Nicola Italy
17. Giorgia  Duta Odorico  Spainrico Michele  Castro Italy
17. Gomez Sanchez  Maria Jose Martinez Ruiz  Carlos Fernandez Carballo  Ricardo Spain
17. Panjtar  Tatjana Eterovic  Ivica Kobal  Simon Slovenia
17. Pintar  Edina Fekete  Bela Bogar  Alexandra Hungary
17. Puskas  Erzsebet Alexits  Tamas Barabyai  Laszlo Hungary
17. Rak  Klavdija Alaimo  David Žgavc  Dejan Slovenia
17. Turello  Chiara Zapponi  Matteo Cisilino  David Italy
17. Voicu  Daniela Ionelia Ponzi  Ivan Nostrini  Maicol Italy
25. Baltic  Rebeka Pratnemer  Benjamin Halozar  Hrvoje Slovenia / Croatia
25. Blatnik  Zdenka Kovacevic  Slaven Stankovic  Mišo Croatia
25. Grieco  Emanuela Mirengo  Raffaele Sergi  Daniele Italy
25. Musi  Michela Mozzi  Angelo Contardi  Nicola Italy
25. Olteanu  Giorgia Fasolato  Davide Voltan  Alberto Italy
25. Pellarin  Sabrina Andrioli  Roberto Trinco  Daniele Italy
25. Pölzl  Silvia Wohlrath  Franz Stiller  Martin Austria
25. Taschek  Annemarie Pavic  Stipo Grujic  Budimir Austria
33. Estaragues Cinca  Ana Maria Ballesteros Punsoda  Víctor Roura Morillas  Jordi Spain
33. Jäger  Natascha Horvath  Manuel Binder  Günter Austria
33. Kenzian  Yvonne Mocilac  Dario Pavlovic  Dalibor Austria
33. Lizzardi  Sabrina Deroma  Stefano Muscimarro  Domenico Italy
33. Martinez Zapata  Cintia Ojeda Velasco  Miguel Alonso Alba  David Spain
33. Obara  Justyna Pasinski  Wojciech Kochanski  Hubert Poland
33. Smarz  Marlena Smarz  Sebastian Smarz  Andrzej Poland

Results - 7 Championship Men Singles

rank last name name country
1. Krcmar  Boris Croatia
2. Fernandez Carballo  Ricardo Spain
3. Martinez Ruiz  Carlos Spain
4. Pratnemer  Benjamin Slovenia
5. Menchen Maldonado  Raul Spain
5. Sergi  Daniele Italy
7. Alexits  Tamas Hungary
7. Melisek  Zsolt Hungary
9. Barabyai  Laszlo Hungary
9. Cernenšek  Tomi Slovenia
9. Ljubic  Pero Austria
9. Vegsö  Janos Hungary
13. Jarzynski  Roman Poland
13. Pasinski  Wojciech Poland
13. Sarrer  Johann Austria
13. Vit  Marco Italy
17. Beganovic  Jasmin Austria
17. Ceroni  Nicola Italy
17. Cirignola  Paolo Austria
17. Karolyi  Lukas Austria
17. Leitinger  Harald Austria
17. Mozzi  Angelo Italy
17. Rubio Zubillaga  Inko Spain
17. Stankovic  Mišo Croatia
25. Halozar  Hrvoje Croatia
25. Hoffman  Leszek Poland
25. Kovacevic  Slaven Croatia
25. Martinez Gay  Ivan Spain
25. Schrenk  Harald Austria
25. Sturm  Rainer Austria
25. Unanue Arregui  Joseba Spain
25. Zauner  Werner Austria
33. Binder  Karl Austria
33. De Frutos Herrero  Juan Jose Spain
33. Gonzalez Gomez  Jesus Francisco Spain
33. Karolak  Tadeusz Poland
33. Köstner  Kevin Austria
33. Lopez Marañon  Javier Spain
33. Marugan Peinador  Oscar Spain
33. Mirengo  Jesus Raffaele Italy
33. Perez Yubero  Roberto Spain
33. Schiffelhuber  Thomas Austria
33. Schuster  Daniel Austria
33. Sobecki  Robert Poland
33. Stamminger  Jürgen Austria
33. Tod  Benjamin Austria
33. Wohlrath  Franz Austria
33. Zellan  Daniel Austria
49. Castro Acosta  Javier Spain
49. Kryspin  Krzysztof Poland
49. Liedlgruber  Gerald Austria
49. Loizenbauer  Edwin Austria
49. Majewski  Krzysztof Poland
49. Martin Garciolo  Carlos Spain
49. Mayer  Mario Austria
49. Nostrini  Maicol Italy
49. Odorico  Spainrico Italy
49. Oliver Bengoechea  Daniel Spain
49. Pichler  Daniel Austria
49. Roura Morillas  Jordi Spain
49. Ruiz-Canales Gutierrez  Ares Spain
49. Salas Lopez  Santiago Spain
49. Schoepe  Robert Poland
49. Šket  Marjan Slovenia
65. Ahrer  Walter Austria
65. Aigner  Christian Austria
65. Ballesteros Punsoda  Víctor Spain
65. Barba Moreno  Jose Luis Spain
65. Bevilacqua  Pietro Italy
65. Cisilino  David Italy
65. Giacomelli  Marco Italy
65. Gonzalez Gonzalez  Jorge Spain
65. Hager  Andreas Austria
65. Hernando Gutierrez  Diego Spain
65. Horvath  Manuel Austria
65. Kaufmann  Mario Austria
65. Kloimstein  Josef Austria
65. Kostrevc  Branko Slowenien
65. Köstner  Helmut Austria
65. Majewski  Wieslaw Poland
65. Michele  Castro Italy
65. Mitterbauer  Bernhard Austria
65. Mocilac  Dario Slovenia
65. Modenes Sainz  Javier Spain
65. Molina Saorin  David Spain
65. Monserrat Bonet  Jose Francisco Spain
65. Ojeda Velasco  Miguel Spain
65. Pastor Diez  Rodrigo Spain
65. Pastor Gonzalez  Jose Luis Spain
65. Pereu Martin  Roberto Jose Spain
65. Puche Ordoñez  Juan Spain
65. Ramirez Muñoz  Vicente Spain
65. Reiner  Manfred Austria
65. Rocha Suarez  Samuel Spain
65. Skibniewski  Krzysztof Poland
65. Steininger  Andreas Austria
97. Alonso Alba  David Spain
97. Alonso Urbistondo  Asier Spain
97. Andrioli  Roberto Italy
97. Baczkowski  Pawel Poland
97. Balestrieri  Giuseppe Italy
97. Cacicedo Garcia  Pablo Spain
97. Hernandez Alvaro  Fernando Javier Spain
97. Ljubic  Alan Croatia
97. Ludema  Jeffrey Austria
97. Miccoli  Simone Italy
97. Muscimarro  Domenico Italy
97. Pulido Perez  Jorge Jesus Spain
97. Rodriguez Barrera  Jose Manuel Spain
97. Trinco  Daniele Italy
97. Villanueva Salvador  Alejandro Spain
97. Wyrwicki  Rafal Poland
97. Zielke  Tomasz Poland

Results - 8 Championship Women Singles

rank last name name nation
1. Gomez Sanchez  Maria Jose Spain
2. Hejsek  Camelia Austria
3. Pellarin  Sabrina Italy
4. Szatmari  Zsuzsanna Hungary
5. Berger  Sarah Austria
5. Köstner  Christina Austria
7. Bevilacqua  Francesca Italy
7. Ciofi  Giada Italy
9. Bogar  Alexandra Hungary
9. Paulusberger  Eva Austria
9. Steininger  Alexandra Austria
9. Ulankovska  Bohdana Italy
13. Bozek  Katarzyna Poland
13. Martinez Zapata  Cintia Spain
13. Scantambrulo  Elena Italy
13. Steinbach  Lisa Austria
17. Grieco  Emanuela Italy
17. Kulwicka  Danuta Poland
17. Pintar  Edina Hungary
17. Puskas  Erzsebet Hungary
17. Pölzl  Silvia Austria

Results - 9 Championship Men Doubles

rank last name first name last name first name

nation

1. Stankovic  Mišo Krcmar  Boris Croatia
2. Schrenk  Harald Leitinger  Harald Austria
3. Cernenšek  Tomi Pratnemer  Benjamin Slowenien
4. Melisek  Zsolt Vegsö  Janos Hungary
5. Beganovic  Jasmin Ljubic  Pero Austria
5. Loizenbauer  Edwin Höllwirth  Horst Austria
7. Martinez Gay  Ivan Oliver Bengoechea  Daniel Spain
7. Menchen Maldonado  Raul Martinez Ruiz  Carlos Spain
9. Barabyai  Laszlo Alexits  Tamas Hungary
9. Horvath  Manuel Überreiter  Harald Austria
9. Sarrer  Johann Binder  Karl Austria
9. Schiffelhuber  Thomas Köstner  Helmut Austria
13. Jagieniak  Sebastian Deren  Jaroslaw Poland
13. Kryspin  Krzysztof Smarz  Andrzej Poland
13. Tod  Benjamin Cirignola  Paolo Austria
13. Šket  Marjan Halozar  Hrvoje Slovenia
17. Hernandez Alvaro  Fernando Javier Pastor Diez  Rodrigo Spain
17. Kaufmann  Mario Stamminger  Jürgen Austria
17. Lipiec  Andrezej Smarz  Sebastian Poland
17. Mayer  Mario Aigner  Christian Austria
17. Pavic  Stipo Mocilac  Dario Austria
17. Sergi  Daniele Mirengo  Jesus Raffaele Italy
17. Unanue Arregui  Joseba Rubio Zubillaga  Inko Spain
17. Zellan  Daniel Liedlgruber  Gerald Austria
25. Hernando Gutierrez  Diego Lopez Marañon  Javier Spain
25. Pasinski  Wojciech Grzejda  Mariusz Poland
25. Pereu Martin  Roberto Jose Palacios Romero  Jose Antonio Spain
25. Perez Yubero  Roberto Marugan Peinador  Oscar Spain
25. Salas Lopez  Santiago Martin Garciolo  Carlos Spain
25. Uzakon  Pawel Wasilewski  Rafal Poland
25. Zauner  Werner Sturm  Rainer Austria
25. Zielke  Tomasz Wyrwicki  Rafal Poland
33. Alonso Alba  David Modenes Sainz  Javier Spain
33. Ballesteros Punsoda  Víctor Ojeda Velasco  Miguel Spain
33. Fasolato  Davide Voltan  Alberto Italy
33. Jarzynski  Roman Karolak  Tadeusz Poland
33. Jaworski  Pawel Kochanski  Hubert Poland
33. Kobal  Simon Eterovic  Ivica Slovenia
33. Kovacevic  Slaven Ljubic  Alan Croatia
33. Majewski  Wieslaw Hoffman  Leszek Poland
33. Mitterbauer  Bernhard Reiner  Manfred Austria
33. Pichler  Daniel Köstner  Kevin Austria
33. Rodriguez Barrera  Jose Manuel Encinar Reina  Daniel Spain
33. Roura Morillas  Jordi Ramirez Oliver  Alvaro Spain
33. Ryglewski  Kamil Lasek  Piotr Poland
33. Stiller  Martin Wohlrath  Franz Austria
33. Weyna  Piotr Baczkowski  Pawel Poland
33. Wozniak  Remigiusz Ryglewski  Jaroslaw Poland
49. Castro Acosta  Javier Gonzalez Gomez  Jesus Francisco Spain
49. Frydrych  Wojciech Ryglewski  Damian Poland
49. Gonzalez Gonzalez  Jorge Alonso Puente  Javier Spain
49. Karolyi  Lukas Schuster  Daniel Austria
49. Majewski  Krzysztof Sobecki  Robert Poland
49. Michele  Castro Odorico  Spainrico Italy
49. Monserrat Bonet  Jose Francisco Barba Moreno  Jose Luis Spain
49. Puche Ordoñez  Juan Barba Acevedo  Fancisco Javier Spain
49. Pulido Perez  Jorge Jesus Rocha Suarez  Samuel Spain
49. Ruiz-Canales Gutierrez  Ares Cacicedo Garcia  Pablo Spain
49. Schoepe  Robert Skibniewski  Krzysztof Poland
49. Trinco  Daniele Andrioli  Roberto Italy
49. Žgavc  Dejan Alaimo  David Slovenia

Results - 10 Championship Women Doubles

rank last name first name last name first name nation
1. Paulusberger  Eva Hejsek  Camelia Austria
2. Steinbach  Lisa Köstner  Christina Austria
3. Puskas  Erzsebet Bogar  Alexandra Hungary
4. Szatmari  Zsuzsanna Pintar  Edina Hungary
5. Bozek  Katarzyna Kulwicka  Danuta Poland
5. Pölzl  Silvia Steininger  Alexandra Austria
7. Blatnik  Zdenka Smarz  Marlena Poland
7. Jaworska  Hanna Mikietynska  Aleksandra Poland
9. Estaragues Cinca  Ana Maria Martinez Zapata  Cintia Spain
9. Grieco  Emanuela Ulankovska  Bohdana Italy
9. Obara  Justyna Boniecka  Aleksandra Poland
9. Sartore  Elisa Pattaro  Barbara Italy
13. Carvelli  Gabriella Ghezzi  Melissa Italy
13. Giorgia  Duta Olteanu  Giorgia Italy
13. Rak  Klavdija Panjtar  Tatjana Slowenien

Results - 11 European team Cup C level

rank team nation
1. DC Revolutza Austria
2. DC Edelweiss Wels Austria
3. Trip el Twenty 1  Poland
4. Bastars Inside Italy
5. Barcelona 2 Spain
6. Triple Twenty 2 Poland
7. S.S.D.D. Dart Italy
8. Distrito Spain
9. A on Siga Italy
10. Los Borachuzas Spain

Results - 12 European team Cup women

rank team
1. Austrian Women
2. Polska Women
3. Hungary Women
4. Slovenia Women
5. The real Angels Italy 

Results - 13 European team Cup B level

rank team

nation

1. DC Alcatraz Austria
2. Adamex Antena Austria
3. Przepompownia Poland
4. Lerele Spain
5. Demolition Group Slovenia
5. Crazy Slovenia Slovenia
7. Blue Express Poland
8. Legion X Poland
9. Chiusura Lampo Poland
10. Veteranos Spain
11. Alteantes Spain
12. Los Leones Spain

Results - 14 European team Cup A level

rank team nation
1. Haus Team Slovenia/Croatia
2. Hungary Hungary
3. Top Gun Pro Austria
4. El Perchel Spain
5. Balkan Express Austria
5. DLA Reloaded Austria
7. Barcelona 1 Spain
7. Unar Roxtec Spain
9. Bridgestone Warka Gnienzo Poland
9. KIWI 2000 Austria
9. Packo Bar Slovenia
13. Jon and Jor Spain
13. Demolition Group Slovenia
13. DSV Amstetten Austria

Results - 15 Open Singles

rank last name first name nation
1. Beganovic  Jasmin Austria
2. Martinez Ruiz  Carlos Spain
3. Jarzynski  Roman Poland
4. Perez Yubero  Roberto Spain
5. Aigner  Christian Austria
5. Mirengo  Jesus Raffaele Italy
7. Andrioli  Roberto Italy
7. Sergi  Daniele Italy
9. Alaimo  David Slovenia
9. Ljubic  Pero Austria
9. Majewski  Wieslaw Poland
9. Martin Garciolo  Carlos Spain
13. Hoffman  Leszek Poland
13. Menchen Maldonado  Raul Spain
13. Nostrini  Maicol Italy
13. Schiffelhuber  Thomas Austria
17. Blatnik  Zdenka Slovenia
17. Hernandez Alvaro  Fernando Javier Spain
17. Horvath  Manuel Austria
17. Karolak  Tadeusz Poland
17. Molina Saorin  David Spain
17. Pastor Diez  Rodrigo Spain
17. Pavlovic  Dalibor Austria
17. Sobecki  Robert Poland
25. Binder  Günter Austria
25. Del Signore  Eugenio Italy
25. Jäger  Natascha Austria
25. Kochanski  Hubert Poland
25. Pavic  Stipo Austria
25. Ristic  Predrag Kroatien
25. Schoepe  Robert Poland
25. Szatmari  Zsuzsanna Hungary
33. Buchmaier  Bernhard Austria
33. Lizzardi  Sabrina Italy
33. Majewski  Krzysztof Poland
33. Marugan Peinador  Oscar Spain
33. Muscimarro  Domenico Italy
33. Rak  Klavdija Slovenia

Results - 16 Mixed Doubles

rank first name last name first name last name nation
1. Camelia Hejsek Pero Ljubic Austria
2. Lisa Steinbach Harald Leitinger Austria
3. Gršeta  Aleksandra Cernenšek  Tomi Slovenia
4. Rak  Klavdija Pratnemer  Benjamin Slovenia
5. Berger  Sarah Berger  Bernhard Austria
5. Steininger  Alexandra Beganovic  Jasmin Austria
7. Bogar  Alexandra Melisek  Zsolt Hungary
7. Scantambrulo  Elena Mirengo  Jesus Raffaele Italy
9. Köstner  Christina Schrenk  Harald Austria
9. Pintar  Edina Barabyai  Laszlo Hungary
9. Puskas  Erzsebet Alexits  Tamas Hungary
9. Ulankovska  Bohdana Gulotta  Alessandro Italy
13. Bozek  Katarzyna Kryspin  Krzysztof Poland
13. Panjtar  Tatjana Eterovic  Ivica Slovenia
13. Paulusberger  Eva Loizenbauer  Edwin Austria
13. Smarz  Marlena Szalkowski  Dariusz Poland
17. Blatnik  Zdenka Pavic  Stipo Slovenia - Austria
17. Jaworska  Hanna Majewski  Krzysztof Poland
17. Kulwicka  Danuta Grzejda  Mariusz Poland
17. Lizzardi  Sabrina Muscimarro  Domenico Italy
17. Musi  Michela Ponzi  Ivan Italy
17. Pölzl  Silvia Tod  Benjamin Austria
17. Schnofl  Melanie Köstner  Helmut Austria
17. Szatmari  Zsuzsanna Vegsö  Janos Hungary
25. Grieco  Emanuela Ponzi  Andrea Italy
25. Mikietynska  Aleksandra Mikietynski  Mateusz Poland
25. Obara  Justyna Kochanski  Hubert Poland
25. Sartore  Elisa Andrioli  Roberto Italy

CONTACT

Want to play? Contact us!

Eisenstadt, AUSTRIA
Phone: +43 699 17308458
office@fecs.org