HOME FECS RESULTS PHOTOS

Results - 1 Men Doubles

1. Leitinger  Harald Schrenk  Harald Austria
2. Blockx  Robin Langmans  Wim Belgium
3. Stankovic  Mišo Krcmar  Boris Croatia
4. Pratnemer  Benjamin Šket  Marjan Slovenia
5. Biskupic  Dean Ljubic  Alan Croatia
5. Kosinski  Artur Pasinski  Wojciech Poland
7. Ljubic  Pero Beganovic  Jasmin Austria
7. Wolynka  Pawel Muszynski  Andrzej Poland
9. Aerts  Jorgen Leysen  Glenn Belgium
9. Pyla  Krzysztof Dzikolowski  Tomasz Poland
9. Van Oevelen  Wim Wastyn  Björn Belgium
9. Wiesinger  Rene Sonnberger  Dominik Austria
13. Aigner  Jürgen Höllwirth  Horst Austria
13. Birngruber  Michael Pirklbauer  Daniel Austria
13. Fürst  Wolfgang Omerovic  Sinan Austria
13. Mocilac  Dario Resetar  Neven Croatia
17. Hahn  Gerhard Koppensteiner  Manuel Austria
17. Herndler  Helmut Schrammel  Franz Austria
17. Lippert  Alexander Puster  Harald Austria
17. Mahmutagic  Mujo Zwerger  Rene Austria
17. Miccoli  Simone Cervesatto  Samuel Italy
17. Mievis  Kris Hermans  Dimitri Belgium
17. Rizzo  Dominique Bononi  Denis Italy
17. Winklehner  Patrik Horner  Charly Austria
25. Fadi  Michele Bevilacqua  Pietro Italy
25. Horvath  Manuel Sarrer  Johann Austria
25. Köck  Roman Wagner  Alexander Austria
25. Marangon  Luca Marseu  Stefano Italy
25. Mollner  Hannes Ollinger  Christopher Austria
25. Pavlovic  Dalibor Pavic  Stipo Austria
25. Primorac  Pero Grbavac  Romeo Croatia
25. Reisenberger  Günter Sturm  Rainer Austria
33. Bauer  Daniel Hofbauer  David Austria
33. Frydrych  Wojciech Frankiewicz  Ireneusz Poland
33. Jagieniak  Norbert Jagieniak  Sebastian Poland
33. Kisela  Martin Sorger  Gerhard Austria
33. Langer  Nico Langer  Thomas Austria
33. Mandiau  Remo Van de Ven  Kenny Belgium
33. Marakovits  Engelbert Glavanitsch  Marko Austria
33. Mitterbauer  Bernhard Wohlrath  Franz Austria
33. Rodriguez  Rusty-Jake Wens  Sven Austria / Belgium
33. Ryglewski  Jaroslaw Adamczyk  Arkadiusz Poland
33. Sarrer  Johann sen. Lindenberger  Gerhard Austria
33. Smarz  Sebastian Smarz  Andrzej Poland
33. Steegen  Gert Aerts  Paul Belgium
33. Tasner  Aleksander Krajnc  Peter Slovenia
33. Verbeek  Bart Cambre  Nick Belgium
33. Zilling  Josef Sojka  Patrick Austria
49. Aigner  Christian Mayer  Mario Austria
49. Baczkowski  Pawel Weyna  Piotr Poland
49. Baratella  Cristian Conese  Gianluca Italy
49. Gybels  Geert Aerts  Freddy Belgium
49. Juricevic  Danijel Grujic  Budimir Austria
49. Karolak  Tadeusz Lipiez  Andrzej Poland
49. Loizenbauer  Edwin Reisegger  Manfred Austria
49. Metzker  Christoph Burda  Christian Austria
49. Moreale  Giovanni Trinco  Daniele Italy
49. Pichler  Daniel Gruber  Michael Austria
49. Ritter  Bernhard Valla  Harald Austria
49. Vargyas  Georg Babonich  Johann Austria
49. Weidenauer  Ludwig Ponic  Andreas Austria
49. Worreschke  Paul Jahns  Marcel Germany
49. Wozniak  Remigiusz Ryglewski  Damian Poland
49. Wyrwicki  Rafal Banach  Lukasz Poland
65. Campagna  Alessandro Ragazzi  Andrea Italy
65. Chojnacki  Krzysztof Starzynski  Damian Poland
65. Donlato  Filippo Cokocaru  Cristian Italy
65. Dworski  Rudolf Wogdalek  Andreas Austria
65. Gagro  Daren Vucic  Kristijan Croatia
65. Geboers  Peter Aresu  Severino Belgium
65. Guc  Goran Popovits  Gerald Austria
65. Hilbert  Werner Leitgeb  Wolfgang Austria
65. Hugler  Andreas Endrikal  Ingo Germany
65. Ivanschitz  Martin Straub  Martin Austria
65. Lehmann  Andreas Bogdol  Mathias Germany
65. Vogelhuber  Michael Sinnhuber  Jürgen Austria
65. Wasilewski  Rafal Uzakow  Pawel Poland
65. Zipfel  Detlef Rosenkranz  Jochen Germany

Results - 2 Women Doubles

1. Paulusberger  Eva Hejsek  Camelia Austria
2. Steiner  Sabine Gregotsch  Johanna Austria
3. Vandereyt  Sylvia Philtjens  Brigitte Belgium
4. De Peuter  Patricia Wastyn  Saskia Belgium
5. Bevilacqua  Francesca Conte  Giada Italy
5. Blatnik  Zdenka Gršeta  Aleksandra Slovenia
7. Trifani  Irina Masiero  Elisa Italy
7. Valla  Sonja Pattaro  Barbara Austria / Italy
9. Kulwicka  Danuta Bozek  Katarzyna Poland
9. Kuschal  Manuela Steinbach  Lisa Austria
9. Steininger  Alexandra Pölzl  Silvia Austria
9. Van Coppenolle  Saskia Cuypers  Lizzy Belgium
13. Decloedt  Emeka Geboers  Kelly Belgium
13. Lai  Jessica Ursi  Giulia Italy
13. Marakovits  Andrea Kopf  Susanne Austria
13. Ritter  Karin Zilling  Anita Austria
17. Grieco  Emanuela Kostanodova  Ludmila Italy
17. Maczolleck  Yvonne Wouters  Annemie Belgium
17. Martorana  Patrizia Ferrise  Denise Italy
17. Mikietynska  Aleksandra Mazur  Karolina Poland
17. Sarrer  Franziska Jäger  Natascha Austria
17. Schäfer  Denise Felkl  Gabriele Austria
17. Steiner  Melanie Grasl  Ubonwan Austria
17. Vaes  Sonja Marchetti  Corina Belgium
25. Eckmüllner  Cornelia Löw  Daniela Austria
25. Lintner  Sabrina Kriszta  Bianca Austria
25. Visciglia  Valentina Pilotto  Deborah Italy

Results - 3 Open Singles

1. Rodriguez  Rusty-Jake Austria
2. Sturm  Rainer Austria
3. Marangon  Luca Italy
4. Worreschke  Paul Germany
5. Frankiewicz  Ireneusz Poland
5. Mollner  Hannes Austria
7. Fürst  Wolfgang Austria
7. Grbavac  Romeo Croatia
9. Mahmutagic  Mujo Austria
9. Schützenhöfer  Gerald Austria
9. Sorger  Gerhard Austria
9. Zilling  Josef Austria
13. Birngruber  Michael Austria
13. Fadi  Michele Italy
13. Tasner  Aleksander Slovenia
13. Vucic  Kristijan Croatia
17. Daniele  Nicolas Italy
17. Jagieniak  Norbert Poland
17. Leitgeb  Wolfgang Austria
17. Omerovic  Sinan Austria
17. Primorac  Pero Croatia
17. Salzinger  Walter Austria
17. Sinnhuber  Jürgen Austria
17. Winklehner  Patrik Austria
25. Gagro  Daren Croatia
25. Jagieniak  Sebastian Poland
25. Krajnc  Peter Slovenia
25. Langer  Nico Austria
25. Pavic  Stipo Austria
25. Pirklbauer  Daniel Austria
25. Reisenberger  Günter Austria
25. Verbeek  Bart Belgium
33. Adamczyk  Arkadiusz Poland
33. Cambre  Nick Belgium
33. Hilbert  Werner Austria
33. Jahns  Marcel Germany
33. Lintner  Sabrina Austria
33. Maczolleck  Yvonne Belgium
33. Marchetti  Corina Belgium
33. Marek  Walter Austria
33. Mitterbauer  Bernhard Austria
33. Pavlovic  Dalibor Austria
33. Stadler  Ronny ÖSCV
33. Steegen  Gert Belgium
33. Stiller  Martin Austria
33. Vargyas  Georg Austria
33. Weidenauer  Ludwig Austria
33. Wouters  Annemie Belgium
49. Aerts  Freddy Belgium
49. Chojnacki  Krzysztof Poland
49. Duljovic  Dejan Croatia
49. Endrikal  Ingo Germany
49. Frydrych  Wojciech Poland
49. Gybels  Geert Belgium
49. Hugler  Andreas Germany
49. Klinger  Herbert Austria
49. Metzker  Christoph Austria
49. Pichler  Daniel Austria
49. Ritter  Bernhard Austria
49. Ritter  Karin Austria
49. Ryglewski  Jaroslaw Poland
49. Van de Ven  Kenny Belgium
49. Wohlrath  Franz Austria
49. Zilling  Anita Austria
65. Aerts  Paul Belgium
65. Decloedt  Emeka Belgium
65. Juricevic  Danijel Austria
65. Lehmann  Andreas Germany
65. Mayer  Mario Austria
65. Ristic  Predrag Croatia
65. Seema  Kerres Belgium
65. Wens  Sven Belgium

Results - 4 Championship Nations Men

1. Croatia
2. Austria
3. Poland
4. Belgium
5. Italy
6. Germany

Results - 5 Championship Nations Women

1. Austria
2. Belgium
3. Poland
4. Italy

Results - 6 Open Singles

1. Krcmar  Boris Croatia
2. Rodriguez  Rusty-Jake Austria
3. Beganovic  Jasmin Austria
4. Pratnemer  Benjamin Slovenia
5. Hermans  Dimitri Belgium
5. Wens  Sven Belgium
7. Sturm  Rainer Austria
7. Šket  Marjan Slovenia
9. Cervesatto  Samuel Italy
9. Dolsak  Peter Slovenia
9. Sarrer  Johann sen. Austria
9. Van Oevelen  Wim Belgium
13. Langer  Nico Austria
13. Pyla  Krzysztof Poland
13. Stadler  Ronny ÖSCV
13. Van de Ven  Kenny Belgium
17. Blockx  Robin Belgium
17. Cambre  Nick Belgium
17. Chojnacki  Krzysztof Poland
17. Gagro  Daren Croatia
17. Ollinger  Christopher Austria
17. Reisenberger  Günter Austria
17. Rizzo  Dominique Italy
17. Sojka  Patrick Austria
25. Birngruber  Michael Austria
25. Hofbauer  David Austria
25. Krajnc  Peter Slovenia
25. Langmans  Wim Belgium
25. Smarz  Andrzej Poland
25. Verbeek  Bart Belgium
25. Vucic  Kristijan Croatia
25. Zilling  Josef Austria
33. Adamczyk  Arkadiusz Poland
33. Dzikolowski  Tomasz Poland
33. Fürst  Wolfgang Austria
33. Grbavac  Romeo Croatia
33. Hahn  Gerhard Austria
33. Herndler  Helmut Austria
33. Koppensteiner  Manuel Austria
33. Metzker  Christoph Austria
33. Pichler  Daniel Austria
33. Smarz  Sebastian Poland
33. Sorger  Gerhard Austria
33. Steegen  Gert Belgium
33. Tasner  Aleksander Slovenia
33. Valla  Harald Austria
33. Wastyn  Björn Belgium
33. Wiesinger  Rene Austria
49. Guc  Goran Austria
49. Gybels  Geert Belgium
49. Juricevic  Danijel Austria
49. Langer  Thomas Austria
49. Lintner  Sabrina Austria
49. Loizenbauer  Edwin Austria
49. Maczolleck  Yvonne Belgium
49. Mollner  Hannes Austria
49. Primorac  Pero Croatia
49. Ritter  Karin Austria
49. Sinnhuber  Jürgen Austria
49. Sonnberger  Dominik Austria
49. Valla  Sonja Austria
49. Van Looy  Sven Belgium
49. Vogelhuber  Michael Austria
49. Zilling  Anita Austria
65. Aerts  Freddy Belgium
65. Bauer  Daniel Austria
65. Daniele  Nicolas Italy
65. Horvath  Manuel Austria
65. Karolak  Tadeusz Poland
65. Kosinski  Artur Poland
65. Köck  Roman Austria
65. Leitgeb  Wolfgang Austria
65. Leitinger  Engelbert Austria
65. Lindenberger  Gerhard Austria
65. Mitterbauer  Bernhard Austria
65. Omerovic  Sinan Austria
65. Pavlovic  Dalibor Austria
65. Pirklbauer  Daniel Austria
65. Ponic  Andreas Austria
65. Popovits  Gerald Austria
65. Ritter  Bernhard Austria
65. Steininger  Andreas Austria
65. Straub  Martin Austria
65. Trinco  Daniele Italy
65. Wieckowski  Jakub Poland
65. Winklehner  Patrik Austria
65. Wohlrath  Franz Austria

Results - 7 Mixed Doubles

1. Hejsek  Camelia Ljubic  Pero Austria
2. Smarz  Marlena Wolynka  Pawel Poland
3. Bozek  Katarzyna Smarz  Sebastian Poland
4. Leitinger  Harald Steinbach  Lisa Austria
5. Conte  Giada Bevilacqua  Pietro Italy
5. Lievens  Melissa Rodriguez  Rusty-Jake Belgium / Austria
7. De Peuter  Patricia Wens  Sven Belgium
7. Masiero  Elisa Marangon  Luca Italy
9. Bevilacqua  Francesca Miccoli  Simone Italy
9. Gregotsch  Johanna Langer  Nico Austria
9. Paulusberger  Eva Beganovic  Jasmin Austria
9. Schäfer  Denise Horner  Charly Austria
13. Gršeta  Aleksandra Šket  Marjan Slovenia
13. Jäger  Natascha Sarrer  Johann Austria
13. Steiner  Sabine Sojka  Patrick Austria
13. Steininger  Alexandra Mollner  Hannes Austria
17. Geboers  Kelly Mandiau  Remo Belgium
17. Grasl  Ubonwan Kisela  Martin Austria
17. Langmans  Wim Wastyn  Saskia Belgium
17. Marakovits  Andrea Marakovits  Engelbert Austria
17. Marchetti  Corina Aresu  Severino Belgium
17. Philtjens  Brigitte Van de Ven  Kenny Belgium
17. Scantamburlo  Elena Andrioli  Roberto Italy
17. Wouters  Annemie Aerts  Jorgen Belgium
25. Duta  Georgiana Fasolato  Davide Italy
25. Grieco  Emanuela Ceroni  Nicola Italy
25. Mikietynska  Aleksandra Starzynski  Damian Poland
25. Pölzl  Silvia Höllwirth  Horst Austria
25. Steiner  Melanie Langer  Thomas Austria
25. Valla  Sonja Valla  Harald Austria
25. Vandereyt  Sylvia Mievis  Kris Belgium
25. Zilling  Anita Zilling  Josef Austria
33. Blatnik  Zdenka Dolsak  Peter Slovenia
33. Cuypers  Lizzy Cambre  Nick Belgium
33. Decloedt  Emeka Steegen  Gert Belgium
33. Dojniak  Paulina Osowski  Pawel Poland
33. Felkl  Gabriele Wiesinger  Rene Austria
33. Kerkhofs  Caroline Toelen  Raf Belgium
33. Kopf  Susanne Dworski  Rudolf Austria
33. Kulwicka  Danuta Janowicz  Kamil Poland
33. Lintner  Sabrina Koppensteiner  Manuel Austria
33. Maczolleck  Yvonne Blockx  Robin Belgium
33. Mazur  Karolina Baczkowski  Pawel Poland
33. Mollner  Gerlinde Sorger  Gerhard Austria
33. Pinato  Piera Daniele  Nicolas Italy
33. Pölzl  Martina Stiller  Martin Austria
33. Vaes  Sonja Geboers  Peter Belgium
33. Visciglia  Valentina Redaelli  Angelo Italy
49. Janowicz  Ewa Kosinski  Artur Poland
49. Pilotto  Deborah Baratella  Cristian Italy
49. Ritter  Karin Ritter  Bernhard Austria
49. Seema  Kerres Hermans  Dimitri Belgium
49. Tumanova  Natalia Klinger  Herbert Austria
49. Ursi  Giulia Marelli  Riccardo Italy

Results - 8 Open Singles

1. Pratnemer  Benjamin Slovenia
2. Omerovic  Sinan Austria
3. Pirklbauer  Daniel Austria
4. Grbavac  Romeo Croatia
5. Sonnberger  Dominik Austria
5. Vucic  Kristijan Croatia
7. Bononi  Denis Italy
7. Winklehner  Patrik Austria
9. Bauer  Daniel Austria
9. Ollinger  Christopher Austria
9. Primorac  Pero Croatia
9. Tasner  Aleksander Slovenia
13. Fürst  Wolfgang Austria
13. Gagro  Daren Croatia
13. Pavic  Stipo Austria
13. Wohlrath  Franz Austria
17. Birngruber  Michael Austria
17. Guc  Goran Austria
17. Hejsek  Peter Austria
17. Hofbauer  David Austria
17. Marek  Walter Austria
17. Mitterbauer  Bernhard Austria
17. Salzinger  Walter Austria
17. Schützenhöfer  Gerald Austria
25. Aigner  Christian Austria
25. Glavanitsch  Marko Austria
25. Hilbert  Werner Austria
25. Holzhammer  Daniel Austria
25. Karolak  Tadeusz Poland
25. Metzker  Christoph Austria
25. Straub  Martin Austria
25. Wieckowski  Jakub Poland
33. Burda  Christian Austria
33. Lindenberger  Gerhard Austria
33. Popovits  Gerald Austria

Results - 9 Championship Men Singles

1. Krcmar  Boris Croatia
2. Biskupic  Dean Croatia
3. Rodriguez  Rusty-Jake Austria
4. Kisela  Martin Austria
5. Schrammel  Franz Austria
5. Stankovic  Mišo Croatia
7. Pratnemer  Benjamin Slovenia
7. Sarrer  Johann Austria
9. Leitinger  Harald Austria
9. Ljubic  Alan Croatia
9. Resetar  Neven Croatia
9. Sturm  Rainer Austria
13. Ljubic  Pero Austria
13. Ollinger  Christopher Austria
13. Wens  Sven Belgium
13. Šket  Marjan Slovenia
17. Beganovic  Jasmin Austria
17. Blockx  Robin Belgium
17. Hermans  Dimitri Belgium
17. Köck  Roman Austria
17. Langer  Nico Austria
17. Leysen  Glenn Belgium
17. Mahmutagic  Mujo Austria
17. Wastyn  Björn Belgium
25. Aigner  Jürgen Austria
25. Bononi  Denis Italy
25. Kosinski  Artur Poland
25. Langmans  Wim Belgium
25. Mandiau  Remo Belgium
25. Omerovic  Sinan Austria
25. Van de Ven  Kenny Belgium
25. Van Oevelen  Wim Belgium
33. Aresu  Severino Belgium
33. Bauer  Daniel Austria
33. Bevilacqua  Pietro Italy
33. Ceroni  Nicola Italy
33. Fürst  Wolfgang Austria
33. Gybels  Geert Belgium
33. Hahn  Gerhard Austria
33. Karolak  Tadeusz Poland
33. Krajnc  Peter Slovenia
33. Leitgeb  Wolfgang Austria
33. Metzker  Christoph Austria
33. Pavlovic  Dalibor Austria
33. Sojka  Patrick Austria
33. Steininger  Andreas Austria
33. Tasner  Aleksander Slovenia
33. Wieckowski  Jakub Poland
49. Cervesatto  Samuel Italy
49. Chojnacki  Krzysztof Poland
49. Dworski  Rudolf Austria
49. Gagro  Daren Croatia
49. Grbavac  Romeo Croatia
49. Hofbauer  David Austria
49. Horvath  Manuel Austria
49. Marangon  Luca Italy
49. Mievis  Kris Belgium
49. Mocilac  Dario Croatia
49. Pavic  Stipo Austria
49. Sarrer  Johann sen. Austria
49. Schützenhöfer  Gerald Austria
49. Sorger  Gerhard Austria
49. Steegen  Gert Belgium
49. Zilling  Josef Austria
65. Aerts  Freddy Belgium
65. Aerts  Jorgen Belgium
65. Baczkowski  Pawel Poland
65. Banach  Lukasz Poland
65. Baratella  Cristian Italy
65. Burda  Christian Austria
65. Daniele  Nicolas Italy
65. Geboers  Peter Belgium
65. Herndler  Helmut Austria
65. Hilbert  Werner Austria
65. Kopf  Josef Austria
65. Koppensteiner  Manuel Austria
65. Langer  Thomas Austria
65. Marakovits  Engelbert Austria
65. Marelli  Riccardo Italy
65. Mollner  Hannes Austria
65. Pasinski  Wojciech Poland
65. Primorac  Pero Croatia
65. Sinnhuber  Jürgen Austria
65. Trinco  Daniele Italy
65. Valla  Harald Austria
65. Vargyas  Georg Austria
65. Vogelhuber  Michael Austria
65. Vucic  Kristijan Croatia

Results - 10 Championship Women Singles

1. Paulusberger  Eva Austria
2. Steinbach  Lisa Austria
3. Steiner  Sabine Austria
4. Pölzl  Silvia Austria
5. Grieco  Emanuela Italy
5. Steininger  Alexandra Austria
7. Duh  Tanja Slovenia
7. Gregotsch  Johanna Austria
9. Bozek  Katarzyna Poland
9. Kopf  Susanne Austria
9. Vandereyt  Sylvia Belgium
9. Wastyn  Saskia Belgium
13. De Peuter  Patricia Belgium
13. Eckmüllner  Cornelia Austria
13. Ritter  Karin Austria
13. Visciglia  Valentina Italy
17. Bevilacqua  Francesca Italy
17. Decloedt  Emeka Belgium
17. Ferrise  Denise Italy
17. Hejsek  Camelia Austria
17. Janowicz  Ewa Poland
17. Lai  Jessica Italy
17. Maczolleck  Yvonne Belgium
17. Wouters  Annemie Belgium
25. Blatnik  Zdenka Slovenia
25. Kulwicka  Danuta Poland
25. Kuschal  Manuela Austria
25. Marchetti  Corina Belgium
25. Martorana  Patrizia Italy
25. Pattaro  Barbara Italy
25. Ursi  Giulia Italy
25. Valla  Sonja Austria
33. Lievens  Melissa Belgium
33. Lintner  Sabrina Austria
33. Löw  Daniela Austria
33. Pilotto  Deborah Italy
33. Seema  Kerres Belgium

Results - 11 Open Singles

1. Pratnemer  Benjamin Slovenia
2. Beganovic  Jasmin Austria
3. Grbavac  Romeo Croatia
4. Ljubic  Pero Austria
5. Jelen  Primož Slovenia
5. Vucic  Kristijan Croatia
7. Reisenberger  Günter Austria
7. Rodriguez  Rusty-Jake Austria
9. Puster  Harald Austria
9. Sutalo  Dalibor Croatia
9. Wiesinger  Rene Austria
9. Šket  Marjan Slovenia
13. Dolsak  Peter Slovenia
13. Langer  Nico Austria
13. Primorac  Pero Croatia
13. Sturm  Rainer Austria
17. Adamczyk  Arkadiusz Poland
17. Aigner  Jürgen Austria
17. Dzikolowski  Tomasz Poland
17. Krajnc  Peter Slovenia
17. Mocilac  Dario Slovenia
17. Sorger  Gerhard Austria
17. Van Oevelen  Wim Belgium
17. Worreschke  Paul Germany
25. Blockx  Robin Belgium
25. Gagro  Daren Croatia
25. Mandiau  Remo Belgium
25. Mollner  Hannes Austria
25. Omerovic  Sinan Austria
25. Resetar  Neven Croatia
25. Sonnberger  Dominik Austria
25. Stankovic  Mišo Croatia
33. Aerts  Paul Belgium
33. Aigner  Christian Austria
33. Endrikal  Ingo Germany
33. Glavanitsch  Marko Austria
33. Guc  Goran Austria
33. Hajnic  Hrvoje Croatia
33. Juricevic  Danijel Austria
33. Koppensteiner  Manuel Austria
33. Mayer  Mario Austria
33. Nakic  Domagoj Croatia
33. Pavic  Stipo Austria
33. Pirklbauer  Daniel Austria
33. Schrammel  Franz Austria
33. Straub  Martin Austria
33. Van de Ven  Kenny Belgium
33. Wagner  Alexander Austria
49. Baczkowski  Pawel Polfesk
49. Dojniak  Paulina Poland
49. Duljovic  Dejan Croatia
49. Fürst  Wolfgang Austria
49. Herndler  Helmut Austria
49. Ivanschitz  Martin Austria
49. Lintner  Sabrina Austria
49. Osowski  Pawel Poland
49. Pichler  Daniel Austria
49. Popovits  Gerald Austria
49. Ristic  Predrag Croatia
49. Stadler  Ronny Austria
49. Steinbach  Lisa Austria
49. Tasner  Aleksander Slovenia
49. Wastyn  Björn Belgium
49. Wohlrath  Franz Austria
65. Birngruber  Michael Austria
65. Frydrych  Wojciech Poland
65. Horvath  Manuel Austria
65. Hugler  Andreas Germany
65. Jagieniak  Sebastian Poland
65. Jahns  Marcel Germany
65. Klinger  Herbert Austria
65. Lehmann  Andreas Germany
65. Lindenberger  Gerhard Austria
65. Maczolleck  Yvonne Belgium
65. Marek  Walter Austria
65. Metzker  Christoph Austria
65. Mikietynska  Aleksandra Poland
65. Mitterbauer  Bernhard Austria
65. Pavlovic  Dalibor Austria
65. Ponic  Andreas Austria
65. Salzinger  Walter Austria
65. Zipfel  Detlef Germany

Results - 12 European Team Cup A Level

1. Ik hou van jou Belgium
2. Cuk Spica Slovenia
3. DC Balkan Express Austria
4. Top Gun Pro Austria
5. Belgium Men Belgium
5. DC Lichtenau Austria
7. BDV 1 Austria
7. Jadransko Osiguranje Team Croatia
9. Adamex Antena Team Poland
9. Belgium 1 Belgium
9. Prowisorio Italy
9. Przempompovnia Poland
13. Darting Aces Austria
13. Scharfschützen 1 Germany
13. Wald4tel - 2000 Austria

Results - 13 European Team Cup Women

1. ÖCSV Women Austria
2. Polska Women Poland
3. Belgium women Belgium
4. Spica Mibra Slovenia
5. BDV Damen 1 Austria
5. BEDF Women Belgium
7. BDV Damen 2 Austria
7. Crazy Girls Italy
9. Belgium women Belgium

Results - 14 European Team Cup B Level

1. ASP Sportland Shooters Austria
2. Demolition Group Slovenia
3. Bastars Inside Italy
4. BEDF Belgium
5. BDV 4 Austria
5. Belgium 2 Belgium
7. DC Edelweiss Wels Austria
7. BDV 2 Austria
9. Bad Legion Poland
9. Twenty Poland
9. Scharfschützen II Germany

Results - 15 - European Team Cup C Level

1. VVV 21 Austria
2. Pivka Demolition Slovenia
3. Latajacy Smok Poland
4. BDV 3 Austria
5. Trip Poland
6. BDV 5 Austria

CONTACT

Want to play? Contact us!

Eisenstadt, AUSTRIA
Phone: +43 699 17308458
office@fecs.org